my little diary

stay if u like, leave if u hate~

My Photo
Name:
Location: Malaysia

lalalala~ proud to be me ;)

Monday, April 13, 2009

what the HELL r she doing!!

I dunt noe whats wrong with her,
Huh!!actually i think that she hate me(huh!do i look care about that),
she's so annoying,damn it,i hate her,she olwez act like a child,
heloww to that gal(can't mention her name here),
u noe what everyone talking bout ur behaviour,
so behave urself,owkayh..
u think that u r so great u skip class,just sleep in the class a whole day without doing anything,
when the teacher asking about the homework,baru nk terhegeh-hegeh tiru buku kwn,
u think it's great??
for me it's damn suckkk!!lol!!shit!!
n just now she sit wit the guy at the back,
only her a gal,
then owkayh lar but suddenly,,

~flasback kt dlam klas tady~

chinese guy: Weh,tgk **** kt blakang(sorry again,can't mention her name here)he said loudly until the whole class can hear..

at that time sume pusing blakang..aku yunk dlm kebluran hairan..asal ney dorunk pandang blakang..aku pun kalih..u noe what she's doing..Oh man!!one boy sleep beside her n she like urut2 n pegang2 that guy..oh man!!everyne like shocked..can't she just think about what people said to her..after that,klas trus bising..then,one of my friend said'' omg what she's doing??''then sorunk lagi kata"weh!ta btol ka dy arini" n a lot of question n i'm just like usual blur,hak3..i dunt noe what to say..what the hell r she doing??i think she can think on her own what she have done..she have to remember she is a gal,she have to think about her pride too..she have to think what people might say to her..da lar tadi kt dalam klas the whole day dy sorunk gal dk dgn ramai2 guy kt blakang..dunt she think bout herself too,what the guy will do to her..Huh!!
think on ur own larr,u r big gal already..just that i wanna say,if she want people respect u,u have to respect urself first..

5 Comments:

Blogger blackskin said...

menarik crita kt skolah
...crita bnyk lgi..haha~

April 13, 2009 at 8:55 AM  
Anonymous buaya said...

salam ziarah...

http://www.buaya-merah.blogspot.com/

April 15, 2009 at 1:11 AM  
Blogger emo said...

hak3,,

perli kew??
huhuw.

April 15, 2009 at 6:09 AM  
Blogger AyA ||| VenomEā„¢ said...

whoa

dat gal must be thick skinned huh

:D

April 15, 2009 at 9:25 AM  
Blogger emo said...

hek3,

besa lar,
teenage olwez act without thinking,
i admit it too
hek3..

April 16, 2009 at 10:08 PM  

Post a Comment

Subscribe to Post Comments [Atom]

Links to this post:

Create a Link

<< Home